2015 Week 12 Consensus Pool Picks

Here we track the percentage of entries picking each team in several major NFL survivor pools. We take an average of all the pools, as well as track the changes in the last day.

24hr +/-
ARI (W)28.6%19.8%12.2%20.2%-
KC (W)18.1%23.7%8.6%16.8%+0.3%
GB (L)15.5%8.1%14.1%12.6%-0.8%
CIN (W)6.6%6.6%6.4%6.5%+0.1%
IND (W)0.9%2.8%15.6%6.4%-0.5%
JAX (L)7.8%7.5%1.9%5.8%+0.3%
NYG (L)5.7%4.9%4.0%4.9%-
OAK (W)4.1%3.0%4.3%3.8%+0.8%
HOU (W)1.2%5.5%1.4%2.7%+0.3%
DAL (L)0.4%0.8%6.3%2.5%-0.2%
SD (W)0.1%0.4%6.8%2.4%-0.2%
NYJ (W)1.5%2.9%2.2%2.2%-
DET (W)0.8%2.7%1.1%1.5%-0.2%
MIN (W)2.1%0.9%0.5%1.2%-
PHI (L)0.6%0.7%2.0%1.1%-0.1%
TEN (L)0.0%0.7%2.4%1.0%-
NE (L)1.6%0.7%0.7%1.0%-
CAR (W)1.1%0.8%1.0%0.9%-
SEA (W)0.2%1.0%1.3%0.8%-
ATL (L)0.2%0.6%1.4%0.7%-
NO (L)0.4%0.0%1.2%0.5%-
TB (L)0.2%0.5%0.2%0.3%-
MIA (L)0.1%0.0%0.8%0.3%-
BUF (L)0.1%0.2%0.2%0.2%-
SF (L)0.0%0.0%0.5%0.2%-
PIT (L)0.2%0.1%0.1%0.1%-
WAS (W)0.1%0.1%0.1%0.1%-
STL (L)0.0%0.1%0.2%0.1%-
DEN (W)0.1%0.0%0.1%0.1%-
CHI (W)0.0%0.0%0.1%0.0%-
© 2015 SurvivorGrid.com. All Rights Reserved.